LD_Claimarais - Résultats provisoires
LD_Claimaraisdim. 14/05/2017 21:49
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



Jalonné  (2/2) Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        FLANDRIN TOM                 11 6208HF B.A                    Jalonn     25:31    0:00 
    2        PRUVOST EMMA                 10 6208HF B.A                    Jalonn     33:28    7:57 



Vert  (12/12)  Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        SENCE Axel                   08 5906HF VALMO                  Vert       24:07    0:00 
    2        CAVORY-RODEZ Arnaud          07 6205HF O²                     Vert       32:58    8:51 
    3        DELCUSE Linaël               10 6205HF O²                     Vert       34:39   10:32 
    4        SCHIMPF Tonie                08 5909HF CapOnord               Vert       37:36   13:29 
    5        BELLENGIER Marie             07 6208HF B.A                    Vert       38:15   14:08 
    6        MOULIERE Lola                07 0207HF VO                     Vert       38:31   14:24 
    7        FLANDRIN Sasha               07 6208HF B.A                    Vert       38:34   14:27 
    8        ROLIN Maelis                 08 6208HF B.A                    Vert       42:27   18:20 
    9        MARECHAL Aurore              05 10007PO Non licencié          Vert       43:30   19:23 
   10        DEGROOTE Camilia                10007PO Non licencié          Vert       43:43   19:36 
   11        DESSAILLY Flora              08 5909HF CapOnord               Vert       44:35   20:28 
   12        DROGOUL Ninon                09 6205HF O²                     Vert     1:00:35   36:28 



Bleu  (30/30)  Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        CARPENTIER Yanis             04 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       31:31    0:00 
    2        VIERTAIX ANTOINE             03 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       33:10    1:39 
    3        BAROCHE Thibaut                 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       33:20    1:49 
    4        CARPENTIER KILIAN            02 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       35:29    3:58 
    5        GUILBERT Lilian                 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       38:14    6:43 
    6        PIQUENDAR Jules                 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       38:20    6:49 
    7        RIGOULET Dorothée               10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       38:29    6:58 
    8        SENCE Romane                 06 5906HF VALMO                  Bleu       39:33    8:02 
    9        LANDRY Margaux               03 6203HF A.RO.62                Bleu       40:35    9:04 
   10        RIBERY HUGO                  02 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       49:27   17:56 
   11        MALARD Yaëlle                06 0207HF VO                     Bleu       51:02   19:31 
   12        PRUVOST Théo                 05 6208HF B.A                    Bleu       52:07   20:36 
   13        CLAIRET Manon                03 6205HF O²                     Bleu       52:20   20:49 
   14        CARPENTIER Thierry              10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       54:05   22:34 
   15        PRUVOST Virginie             71 6208HF B.A                    Bleu       56:30   24:59 
   16        BAROCHE Paul                    10007PO Non licencié          Bleu       57:03   25:32 
   17        DROGOUL Amaya                06 6205HF O²                     Bleu       57:28   25:57 
   18        MOULIERE LOUISE              06 0207HF VO                     Bleu       58:06   26:35 
   19        THERY Sophie                 75 6203HF A.RO.62                Bleu     1:00:00   28:29 
   20        MARIOTTE Noa                    10007PO Non licencié          Bleu     1:09:29   37:58 
   21        DUQUENE LILOU                05 6208HF B.A                    Bleu     1:11:33   40:02 
   22        DEVIENNE Marie               06 5906HF VALMO                  Bleu     1:21:01   49:30 
   23        TERROIR Ines                 03 6205HF O²                     Bleu     1:27:01   55:30 
   24        CAMPION Rebecca                 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu     3:06:33 2:35:02 

             AGASSE MATHEO                05 6208HF B.A                    Bleu          pm         
             HARS Julien                  06 5909HF CapOnord               Bleu          pm         
             GOURLAIN Astrid              04 6205HF O²                     Bleu         abs         
             DESSAILLY Jean               06 5909HF CapOnord               Bleu         abs         
             BAUDE Tiphaine               02 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu         abs         
             BRYGO Violette               02 10007PO Non licencié          Bleu         abs         



Jaune  (35/35) Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        MUSELET Sébastien            89 10007PO Non licencié          Jaune      40:54    0:00 
    2        PREUD'HOMME Tanguy           01 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune      45:20    4:26 
    3        DUGAUGEZ theo                03 6208HF B.A                    Jaune      47:41    6:47 
    4        URVOY Ewan                   03 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune      50:21    9:27 
    5        FICHAUX ANDREA               04 6208HF B.A                    Jaune      59:46   18:52 
    6        JOLY Clemence                   10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:00:24   19:30 
    7        MAUCONDUIT Mathéo            02 6208HF B.A                    Jaune    1:01:25   20:31 
    8        DEVIENNE Jérôme              03 5906HF VALMO                  Jaune    1:02:02   21:08 
    9        SCHIMPF Leila                04 5909HF CapOnord               Jaune    1:03:35   22:41 
   10        DUQUENE ZOE                  03 6208HF B.A                    Jaune    1:07:49   26:55 
   11        FLAMENT Anais                   10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:07:56   27:02 
   12        PELTIER Mathys                  10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:08:33   27:39 
   13        SARAIVA Antoine                 10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:09:04   28:10 
   14        CZERNIAK Zoé                 03 6205HF O²                     Jaune    1:10:21   29:27 
   15        DESSAILLY Léandre            04 5909HF CapOnord               Jaune    1:18:23   37:29 
   16        BODART NATHAN                04 6208HF B.A                    Jaune    1:21:49   40:55 
   17        SELLESLAGH Clémence          03 10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:24:10   43:16 
   18        JEANBLANC Pascal                10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:26:37   45:43 
   19        DELCUSE Noah                 04 6205HF O²                     Jaune    1:26:47   45:53 
   20        GENCE Lila                   02 6205HF O²                     Jaune    1:31:18   50:24 
   21        SCHIMPF Géraldine            75 5909HF CapOnord               Jaune    1:34:28   53:34 
   22        VANLICHTERVELDE Rémi         84 10007PO Non licencié          Jaune    1:37:06   56:12 
   23        VITTU AURELIE                83 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune    1:41:32 1:00:38 
   24        GALLOIS Mathis               03 0207HF VO                     Jaune    1:42:17 1:01:23 
   25        GREDE Samuel                 00 5909HF CapOnord               Jaune    1:45:25 1:04:31 
   26        PERETTI Serge                67 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune    1:52:35 1:11:41 
   27        VITTU Pierre                 03 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune    1:54:42 1:13:48 

             JANQUIN Nicolas              03 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune         pm         
             PERETTI Raphaël              03 6203HF A.RO.62                Jaune         pm         
             MARECHAL Margaux             01 6205HF O²                     Jaune         pm         
             MILLE Ninon                  03 10007PO Non licencié          Jaune         pm         
             MARGUET Paul                    10007PO Non licencié          Jaune         pm         
             RAU Maël                     03 5909HF CapOnord               Jaune        abs         
             FUMERY COLINE                04 6208HF B.A                    Jaune        abs         
             DUTOUQUET SASHA              04 6208HF B.A                    Jaune        abs         



Orange  (22/22 Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        VEROVE Guilhem               04 5907HF T.A.D.                 Orange   1:00:38    0:00 
    2        RAIFF Simon                  02 5909HF CapOnord               Orange   1:12:29   11:51 
    3        DURIEZ Caroline              82 6208HF B.A                    Orange   1:20:16   19:38 
    4        JULIEN PIERRE                01 6208HF B.A                    Orange   1:20:57   20:19 
    5        DUMOLIN SIMON                03 6208HF B.A                    Orange   1:27:45   27:07 
    6        DURAND Victor                03 10007PO Non licencié          Orange   1:29:31   28:53 
    7        CAMPION Lucien               03 10007PO Non licencié          Orange   1:30:33   29:55 
    8        EDIAR Helene                 75 9109IF COPS 91                Orange   1:32:44   32:06 
    9        GREGORCIC Tom                01 6203HF A.RO.62                Orange   1:32:57   32:19 
   10        ROLIN CAPUCINE               04 6208HF B.A                    Orange   1:44:02   43:24 
   11        NOEL Annie                   70 6205HF O²                     Orange   2:00:54 1:00:16 
   12        DUCROCQ yoni                 01 6208HF B.A                    Orange   2:05:05 1:04:27 
   13        BELLENGIER Sabine            73 6208HF B.A                    Orange   2:06:26 1:05:48 

             TERROIR Alice                01 6205HF O²                     Orange        pm         
             MELCHIOR Sébastien           87 10007PO Non licencié          Orange        pm         
             TORZ Didier                  55 5906HF VALMO                  Orange   Abandon         
             FAGOT Clémence               00 6205HF O²                     Orange       abs         
             MALARD Matisse               03 0207HF VO                     Orange       abs         
             DELCUSE Patricia             76 6205HF O²                     Orange       abs         
             BELLENGIER Fabien            03 6208HF B.A                    Orange       abs         
             AGOUDJIL Abdessalem          00 5906HF VALMO                  Orange       abs         
             MASSEMIN Amandine            87 10007PO Non licencié          Orange       abs         



Violet Court   Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        VARIN Lucas                  01 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001     50:56    0:00 
    2        DELETRE Maxime               88 5907HF T.A.D.                 IMP001     51:58    1:02 
    3        FAGOT Nicolas                02 6205HF O²                     IMP001     52:26    1:30 
    4        MAUCONDUIT Arnaud            74 6208HF B.A                    IMP001     52:28    1:32 
    5        CASTIER Philippe             58 6208HF B.A                    IMP001     52:37    1:41 
    6        GLAISHER Marck               51 10007PO Non licencié          IMP001     52:46    1:50 
    7        MOULIERE M-Helene            75 0207HF VO                     IMP001     54:46    3:50 
    8        CZERNIAK Jérome              73 6205HF O²                     IMP001     55:08    4:12 
    9        KIRILOV Aurélie              81 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001     57:18    6:22 
   10        ROLIN Agathe                 02 6208HF B.A                    IMP001     58:01    7:05 
   11        HOWES Sarah                  59 10007PO Non licencié          IMP001     59:29    8:33 
   12        MOULIERE Camille             74 0207HF VO                     IMP001   1:00:33    9:37 
   13        DESSAILLY Aurélie            76 5909HF CapOnord               IMP001   1:01:40   10:44 
   14        VANDOMME Elodie              80 6208HF B.A                    IMP001   1:02:21   11:25 
   15        BOUTIN Dominique             64 6205HF O²                     IMP001   1:02:27   11:31 
   16        PAPIN Philippe               65 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001   1:03:36   12:40 
   17        ROUX Catherine               69 6205HF O²                     IMP001   1:05:08   14:12 
   18        LANDRY Pauline               01 6203HF A.RO.62                IMP001   1:07:21   16:25 
   19        PEDOUSSAT Julien             76 5909HF CapOnord               IMP001   1:07:46   16:50 
   20        GOURLAIN Mathilde            95 6205HF O²                     IMP001   1:11:14   20:18 
   21        CHAPUS Mayeul                02 6205HF O²                     IMP001   1:11:24   20:28 
   22        HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul         47 5909HF CapOnord               IMP001   1:13:15   22:19 
   23        BAYARD OLIVIER               75 6208HF B.A                    IMP001   1:14:09   23:13 
   24        ARROQUI Anne-sophie          70 5909HF CapOnord               IMP001   1:14:58   24:02 
   25        FOULON Jeremy                   10007PO Non licencié          IMP001   1:15:34   24:38 
   26        VANHERSECKE Romuald          66 10007PO Non licencié          IMP001   1:17:12   26:16 
   27        RAINCZUK (pas CM) Bohdan     61 10007PO Non licencié          IMP001   1:18:46   27:50 
   28        ROLIN Charlotte              76 6208HF B.A                    IMP001   1:22:23   31:27 
   29        EJSMONT Jean                 47 6203HF A.RO.62                IMP001   1:23:20   32:24 
   30        GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie    70 6205HF O²                     IMP001   1:24:18   33:22 
   31        SENCE Marie-Pierre           75 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001   1:26:56   36:00 
   32        RICHARD Nicole               48 0207HF VO                     IMP001   1:27:52   36:56 
   33        PATURET Bertrand             48 6009HF COC                    IMP001   1:31:32   40:36 
   34        DENNEY (pas CM) Graham       69 10007PO Non licencié          IMP001   1:32:13   41:17 
   35        LECOYER Regis                51 0207HF VO                     IMP001   1:34:56   44:00 
   36        LECOYER Annick               51 0207HF VO                     IMP001   1:36:46   45:50 
   37        PECQUEUR Sylvie              62 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001   1:39:40   48:44 
   38        BAUD Sandrine                75 6203HF A.RO.62                IMP001   1:44:47   53:51 
   39        DEVIENNE Virginie            75 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001   1:50:45   59:49 
   40        JACQUEMART Marina            87 5909HF CapOnord               IMP001   2:04:36 1:13:40 
   41        JASKINA Catherine            61 6203HF A.RO.62                IMP001   2:09:23 1:18:27 

             TORZ-DRUON Magali            52 5906HF VALMO                  IMP001        pm         
             BOULANGER Isabelle           57 5907HF T.A.D.                 IMP001        pm         



Violet Moyen   Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        RADONDY Thomas               02 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   1:06:26    0:00 
    2        DELCUSE Mathis               02 6205HF O²                     Violet   1:06:49    0:23 
    3        BRUNOT Yoann                 74 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:08:16    1:50 
    4        SENCE Stephane               75 5906HF VALMO                  Violet   1:08:36    2:10 
    5        FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:12:19    5:53 
    6        DANTIN Christophe            81 7720IF TOM MEAUX              Violet   1:17:24   10:58 
    7        SMIRNOV Konstantin           60 5906HF VALMO                  Violet   1:17:35   11:09 
    8        GENCE Eric                   67 6205HF O²                     Violet   1:17:56   11:30 
    9        LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:18:36   12:10 
   10        ROUH Thomas                  99 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   1:19:13   12:47 
   11        BELLENGIER Rémi              01 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:22:08   15:42 
   12        FLICOTEAUX Raphael           80 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   1:22:40   16:14 
   13        DENOUAL Jean-Luc             68 6008HF NOYON CO               Violet   1:22:45   16:19 
   14        DEPANNEMAECKER Eric          73 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:24:04   17:38 
   14        ROLIN David                  75 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:24:04   17:38 
   16        THOMAS Pascal                65 6205HF O²                     Violet   1:24:33   18:07 
   17        SCHIMPF Laurent              68 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:26:47   20:21 
   18        GOBERT Alain                 65 5906HF VALMO                  Violet   1:26:52   20:26 
   19        GOURLAIN Clément             97 6205HF O²                     Violet   1:27:58   21:32 
   20        RAU Hervé                    73 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:29:25   22:59 
   21        DESSAILLY David              73 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:29:32   23:06 
   22        PRUVOST Stephane             72 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:31:50   25:24 
   23        BODART VINCENT               70 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:32:45   26:19 
   24        LERICHE Franck               64 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   1:32:46   26:20 
   25        BECUWE Yannick               72 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:33:51   27:25 
   26        LAUDE MAGALI                 76 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:33:58   27:32 
   27        BELLENGIER Christophe        73 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:36:00   29:34 
   28        BAERT Etienne                63 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:37:05   30:39 
   29        DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine        99 6205HF O²                     Violet   1:38:49   32:23 
   30        ARROQUI Philippe             69 5909HF CapOnord               Violet   1:41:35   35:09 
   31        VIEQUE Karine                74 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:43:10   36:44 
   32        SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice          65 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:43:25   36:59 
   33        GRIMBERT Hervé               57 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   1:45:17   38:51 
   34        DACQUIN Quentin              91 10007PO Non licencié          Violet   1:49:13   42:47 
   35        VARIN Séverine               72 5906HF VALMO                  Violet   1:52:28   46:02 
   36        PARENT Marc                  66 6208HF B.A                    Violet   1:56:31   50:05 
   37        TESSIER Patrick              65 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   2:00:28   54:02 
   38        BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin      03 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   2:03:00   56:34 
   39        BOULANGER Patrick            58 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet   2:07:22 1:00:56 
   40        PLATEEL Vincent                 10007PO Non licencié          Violet   2:42:39 1:36:13 
   41        GALLET Denis                 72 10007PO Non licencié          Violet   2:48:43 1:42:17 

             GHESQUIERE Ludovic           80 5909HF CapOnord               Violet        pm         
             JANQUIN Philippe             68 6203HF A.RO.62                Violet        pm         
             CHARLES Thierry              54 0207HF VO                     Violet        pm         
             POULAIN Joel                 59 5909HF CapOnord               Violet        pm         
             RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle         86 6203HF A.RO.62                Violet        pm         
             DACQUIN Mathieur                10007PO Non licencié          Violet        pm         
             PLATEEL Philippe                10007PO Non licencié          Violet        pm         
             MARQUANT Ludovic             82 10007PO Non licencié          Violet        pm         
             GOURLAIN Vincent             67 6205HF O²                     Violet   Abandon         
             MAHIEU Pierre                82 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet       abs         
             VEROVE Apolline              00 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet       abs         
             LEPOUTRE Mélanie             86 5907HF T.A.D.                 Violet       abs         
             SANCHEZ Marlene              77 6208HF B.A                    Violet       abs         
             DIMPRE Aurelie               80 5906HF VALMO                  Violet       abs         
             LABARRE Maria                99 6205HF O²                     Violet       abs         



Violet Long  ( Résultats provisoires  21:4 

    1        POULAIN Yannick              94 5909HF CapOnord               IMP002   1:12:59    0:00 
    2        GUILLEMAIN clement           00 6208HF B.A                    IMP002   1:15:15    2:16 
    3        GUILBERT Nicolas             79 6208HF B.A                    IMP002   1:18:40    5:41 
    4        WATRELOT Luc                 99 6205HF O²                     IMP002   1:20:04    7:05 
    5        URVOY Mateo                  00 6208HF B.A                    IMP002   1:32:40   19:41 
    6        CHAPUS Stanislas             69 6205HF O²                     IMP002   1:32:51   19:52 
    7        COQUELET Guillem             82 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002   1:33:11   20:12 
    8        DELEPINE Sébastien           73 10007PO Non licencié          IMP002   1:37:22   24:23 
    9        DELCUSE Vincent              73 6205HF O²                     IMP002   1:39:45   26:46 
   10        MERCIER Agnès                82 5907HF T.A.D.                 IMP002   1:41:30   28:31 
   11        VARIN Jérôme                 68 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002   1:41:44   28:45 
   12        LECENDRE Olivier             75 6205HF O²                     IMP002   1:48:21   35:22 
   13        GRESSIER Laurent                10007PO Non licencié          IMP002   1:53:08   40:09 
   14        FLORENT Roxane               95 5907HF T.A.D.                 IMP002   1:55:20   42:21 
   15        WAMBRE Franck                76 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002   2:12:38   59:39 
   16        GALLOIS Marc                 72 0207HF VO                     IMP002   2:18:08 1:05:09 
   17        VALLE Benjamin               87 10007PO Non licencié          IMP002   2:26:37 1:13:38 
   18        GWARDYS Laurent                 10007PO Non licencié          IMP002   3:15:46 2:02:47 

             COISY Nicolas                81 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002        pm         
             MAMET Ludovic                66 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002        pm         
             DEVIENNE Bernard             75 5906HF VALMO                  IMP002        pm         
             LEPOUTRE Benjamin            89 5907HF T.A.D.                 IMP002       abs         
             TASSART romuald              98 6208HF B.A                    IMP002       abs